Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room, Boundary Wall, Approach Road, Water Supply Arrangement And Yard Leveling And Gravelling Work At 33 Kv S/S Morda Under Aen (Htm) Kotputli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room, Boundary Wall, Approach Road, Water Supply Arrangement And Yard Leveling And Gravelling Work At 33 Kv S/S Morda Under Aen (Htm) Kotputli.
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JVVNL_473647_11 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL JAIPUR E-NIT No 04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3270 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotputli. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847264 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Renovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Read moreConstruction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Construction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Read moreExtension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Read moreConst. of app. road, yard levelling gravelling work, misc. repair of c/r and other civil works at 33kv s/s putli, paniyala, nangalpanditpura, ram singhpura, kiratpura, pathredi, , karoli, paneda, chimanpura and hasteda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Const. of app. road, yard levelling gravelling work, misc. repair of c/r and other civil works at 33kv s/s putli, paniyala, nangalpanditpura, ram singhpura, kiratpura, pathredi, , karoli, paneda, chimanpura and hasteda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Read moreRenovation of yard, repair of sanitary system and construction of approach road at 33 kv s/s suncity under aen (htm) dd-i
Renovation of yard, repair of sanitary system and construction of approach road at 33 kv s/s suncity under aen (htm) dd-i
Read moreConstruction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi
Construction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi.
Read moreConstruction of app road, yard gravelling, toe wall and other repair of control room at 33 kv s/s real mart majestic under aen(htm) dd-ii, jaipur
Construction of app road, yard gravelling, toe wall and other repair of control room at 33 kv s/s real mart majestic under aen(htm) dd-ii, jaipur
Read moreConst. of approach leveling gravelling and misc. civil work at 33kv s/s khardevla distt. chittorgarh.
Const. of approach leveling gravelling and misc. civil work at 33kv s/s khardevla distt. chittorgarh.
Read moreRenovation of control room, approach road at 33 kv s/s hadota and hatnoda under aen (htm) chomu
Renovation of control room, approach road at 33 kv s/s hadota and hatnoda under aen (htm) chomu
Read moreConst. of c.r. bldg.,b/wall, app. road, yard leveling, gravelling, water supply arrangement and other civil works at shergarh parwan project chelabel under aen atru-i.
Const. of c.r. bldg.,b/wall, app. road, yard leveling, gravelling, water supply arrangement and other civil works at shergarh parwan project chelabel under aen atru-i.
Read moreof your Industry type