Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road Yard Levelling Gravelling Work Miscellaneous Repair Of Control Room And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Tyod.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road Yard Levelling Gravelling Work Miscellaneous Repair Of Control Room And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Tyod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_356540_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL E-NIT 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreExtension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and renovation of control room building and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s badwa
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and renovation of control room building and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s badwa
Read moreRenovation of transformer platform, yard levelling and gravelling work, toe wall, fencing between division office and control room, yard toe wall and other miscellaneous civil works at 33 kv s/s lali.
Renovation of transformer platform, yard levelling and gravelling work, toe wall, fencing between division office and control room, yard toe wall and other miscellaneous civil works at 33 kv s/s lali.
Read moreConstruction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi
Construction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s daulatpura, deedwana
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s daulatpura, deedwana
Read moreRaising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Raising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s shree balaji, nagaur
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s shree balaji, nagaur
Read moreConstruction of approch road , yard gravelling and renovation of control room at 33 kv s/s arwadi
Construction of approch road , yard gravelling and renovation of control room at 33 kv s/s arwadi
Read moreof your Industry type