Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Vazhoor Bp Project No S0103/26 Provision Of Drinking Water Facility For The Ada Office General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Vazhoor Bp Project No S0103/26 Provision Of Drinking Water Facility For The&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Ada Office General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TDR/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamampathal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327437 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhoor bp project no 149/25 provision of drinking water facitliy for the ada office- general electrical work
Vazhoor bp project no 149/25 provision of drinking water facility for the ada office- general electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-vazhoor bp 2025-26 pr no. 103/26-drinking water facilities for ada office - general civil work-
Re tender annual plan-vazhoor bp 2025-26 pr no. 103/26-drinking water facilities for ada office -&#x0d general civil work-
Read moreVazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 79/2023-24 completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94 in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office (retender)
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office (retender)
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25- nallalapara drinking water project in kangazha gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25-&#x0d nallalapara drinking water project in&#x0d kangazha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-varkala bp -electrical maintenance at ada ,deo and related offices in varkala bp office compound
Work
Read moreVazhoor bp kunnappally drinking water scheme(deepening the well)- genera
Vazhoor bp kunnappally drinking water scheme(deepening the well)- genera
Read moreRetender pathanapuram bp (s044/23) kalloorkonam paraeppadi drinking water project in kunnikode division
Retender pathanapuram bp (s044/23) kalloorkonam paraeppadi drinking water project in kunnikode division
Read moreof your Industry type