Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp Project No 149/25 Provision Of Drinking Water Facitliy For The Ada Office General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp Project No 149/25 Provision Of Drinking Water Facility For The Ada Office General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VB-07/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamampathal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220672 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-vazhoor bp project nos0103/26-provision of drinking water facility for the ada office-general electrical work
Retender annual plan-vazhoor bp project nos0103/26-provision of drinking water facility for the&#x0d &#x0d ada office-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-project no s00111/25 - ada office maintence-mukhathala bp-ada office maintence -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-vazhoor bp 2025-26 pr no. 103/26-drinking water facilities for ada office - general civil work-
Re tender annual plan-vazhoor bp 2025-26 pr no. 103/26-drinking water facilities for ada office -&#x0d general civil work-
Read moreVazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25- nallalapara drinking water project in kangazha gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25-&#x0d nallalapara drinking water project in&#x0d kangazha gp
Read moreVazhoor bp health grant construction of public health unit and laboratory -general electrical work
Vazhoor bp health grant construction of public health unit and laboratory -general electrical work
Read moreVazhoor bp kunnappally drinking water scheme(deepening the well)- genera
Vazhoor bp kunnappally drinking water scheme(deepening the well)- genera
Read moreAda office electrical works
Annual plan kbp 2023 24 project no 66/24 ada office naveekaranam electrical works
Read moreAda office electrical works
Kbp 2023 24 project no 66 ada office naveekaranam electrification
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of arikkuzha lakshamveedu drinking water project general electrical work
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of arikkuzha lakshamveedu drinking water project general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type