Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp 79/2023 24 Completion Of Drinking Water Facility To Anganwadi No.94 In Vazhoor Gp
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp 79/2023 24 Completion Of Drinking Water Facility To Anganwadi No.94 In Vazhoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601533_3 |
|
Reference Number |
VBP-03/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94
Completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94
Read moreVazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 72/24 completion of paramthodu drinking water project
Vazhoor gp 72/24 completion of paramthodu drinking water project
Read moreThrithala bp 2023-24 perumpalam anganwadi construction in anakkara gp-thrithala bp 2023-24 79/24 retender
Public works
Read moreVazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Vazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Read moreMkd bp pro no 79 mannarunde colony dwss completion alanallur gp
Mkd bp pro no 79 mannarunde colony dwss completion alanallur gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 73/24 harithakarmasena mcf completion
Vazhoor gp 73/24 harithakarmasena mcf completion
Read moreVazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25- nallalapara drinking water project in kangazha gp
Vazhoor bp 2024-25, 141/25-&#x0d nallalapara drinking water project in&#x0d kangazha gp
Read moreGeneral-2023-24 smart anganwadi tgi bp-completion of hi tech anganwadi building (no 24) in thehnipalam gp
Finishing work- departmental work
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 completion of drinking water facility for anganwadi no-24, -project no- so 222/24(re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 completion of drinking water facility for anganwadi no-24, -project no- so 222/24(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type