Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mukhathala Bp Project No S00111/25 Ada Office Maintence Mukhathala Bp Ada Office Maintence Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mukhathala Bp Project No S00111/25 Ada Office Maintence Mukhathala Bp Ada Office Maintence Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/Etender/AE/LIDEW/MBP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKHATHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104503 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-mukhathala bp-electrification and installation of motor in panchayath well sugathanmukku mayynad gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-mukhathala bp-mukhathala bp-electrification and installation of motor in panchayath well sugathanmukku mayynad gp-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Retender annual plan pro.no.161/24 mayyanad chc electrification maintenance mukhathala bp electrification mace general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of conference hall office area at roof top of ada office in kilimanoor bp office compound electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of conference hall office area at roof top of ada office in kilimanoor bp office compound electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Retender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.167/23-electrification of mukhathala block pyt. canteen-electrification of mukhathala block pyt. canteen general electrical work
Annual plan-pro. no.167/23-electrification of mukhathala block pyt. canteen-electrification of mukhathala block pyt. canteen general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-vazhoor bp project nos0103/26-provision of drinking water facility for the ada office-general electrical work
Retender annual plan-vazhoor bp project nos0103/26-provision of drinking water facility for the&#x0d &#x0d ada office-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn -
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn - c h a n i k k a l r o a d i n t h r i k k o v i l v a t t o m o f mukhathala b p
Read moreAnnual plan madappally bp project no s0141 electrification of vayojana park general electrical work
Annual planmadappally bp project no&#x0d s0141 electrification of vayojana park&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp,second floor electrification.-project no. s0179/25.-general electrical work
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp,second floor&#x0d electrification.-project no. s0179/25.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu
Annual plan- 2023-24 mukhathala bp project 13/2023-24-alummoodu kuttichira road in kottamkara gp under mukhathala bp
Read moreof your Industry type