Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Submersible Pump At Jhikuria Balika Vidyamandir Of Satyapur Gp Under Debra P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 121913283 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Sanitary Complex With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump At Jhikuria&Amp#X0d
Balika Vidyamandir Of Satyapur&Amp#X0d
Gp Under Debra P.S. Area In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 121913283 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_832995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855832 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at jhikuria balika vidyamandir of satyapur gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at jhikuria&#x0d balika vidyamandir of satyapur&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at laugeria pry school of satyapur gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581426
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at laugeria pry school of&#x0d satyapur gp under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity&#x0d code-107581426
Read moreConstruction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121917501 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity&#x0d code-121917501 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at paschim dharasol health centre at satyapur gp, paschim dharasol mouza, debra ps, activity code 69852154 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at paschim dharasol health centre at satyapur gp, paschim dharasol mouza, debra&#x0d ps, activity code 69852154 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at paschim dharasol health centre at satyapur gp, paschim dharasol mouza, debra ps, activity code 69852154 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at paschim dharasol health centre at satyapur gp, paschim dharasol mouza, debra ps, activity code 69852154 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from kajal jana house to lakhikanta jana house under satyapur gp, mouza jl no. 278, plot no.13-127 of barjhikuria under debra p.s., within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 68140770).
Construction of drain from kajal jana house to lakhikanta jana house under satyapur gp, mouza jl no. 278, plot no.13-127 of barjhikuria under debra p.s., within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 68140770).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from satya mondal house to uttam mondal house at satyapur mouza gp, under debra block within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied) (activity code- 107582654)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from satya mondal house to&#x0d uttam mondal house at&#x0d satyapur mouza gp, under&#x0d debra block within paschim&#x0d medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24&#x0d (tied) (activity code-&#x0d 107582654)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at chandipur mouza of jalimanda, gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code-107581056)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d chandipur mouza of jalimanda,&#x0d gp under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code-107581056)
Read moreof your Industry type