Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Shanpur Lowada Gp Dhani Jagannathpur Mouza, Under Debra P.S. Within Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 65871848 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Shanpur Lowada Gp Dhani Jagannathpur Mouza, Under Debra P.S. Within Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 65871848 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_746943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-146/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1650789 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at lowada girls school at talbertia ghunghuni patna mouza of sonarpur lowada gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at lowada&#x0d girls school at talbertia&#x0d ghunghuni patna mouza of&#x0d sonarpur lowada gp under&#x0d debra p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreImprovement of road from kalapunja to dhani jagannathpur within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Improvement of road from&#x0d kalapunja to dhani&#x0d jagannathpur within debra&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (state fund)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at jagannathpur pry school of bharatpur gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581513
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at jagannathpur pry school of&#x0d bharatpur gp under debra&#x0d p.s. within paschim medinipur.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m&#x0d activity code-107581513
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at chandipur mouza of jalimanda, gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code-107581056)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d chandipur mouza of jalimanda,&#x0d gp under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code-107581056)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24)68137231
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl&#x0d no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur&#x0d (15th cfc 2023-24)68137231
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24)68137231.
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24)68137231.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24)68137231
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24)68137231
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity c
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at lowada bazar near pwd house mouza fatepur jl no 142 plot no 131 of snarpur lowada gp under debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity c
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at hatiberia mouza, of radhamohonpur-ii gp, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code 107581115)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at hatiberia&#x0d mouza, of radhamohonpur-ii&#x0d gp, under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code 107581115)
Read moreof your Industry type