Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Submersible Pump At Jhikuria Balika Vidyamandir Of Satyapur Gp Under Debra P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Sanitary Complex With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump At Jhikuria&Amp#X0d
Balika Vidyamandir Of Satyapur&Amp#X0d
Gp Under Debra P.S. Area In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-02/2025-26 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865619 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at jhikuria balika vidyamandir of satyapur gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121913283 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at jhikuria&#x0d balika vidyamandir of satyapur&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.&#x0d activity code-121913283 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line near mahammad anari bibi house at ramchandrapur of satyapur g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line near mahammad&#x0d anari bibi house at&#x0d ramchandrapur of satyapur&#x0d g.p under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121917501 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity&#x0d code-121917501 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at laugeria pry school of satyapur gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581426
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at laugeria pry school of&#x0d satyapur gp under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity&#x0d code-107581426
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at lowada girls school at talbertia ghunghuni patna mouza of sonarpur lowada gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at lowada&#x0d girls school at talbertia&#x0d ghunghuni patna mouza of&#x0d sonarpur lowada gp under&#x0d debra p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121912901 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplementary)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at baragarh&#x0d mouza of debra i gp under&#x0d debra block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-121912901 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplementary)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at baghmari of garhmal gp under salboni p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at baghmari&#x0d of garhmal gp under salboni&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type