Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipe Line At Laugeria Pry School Of Satyapur Gp Under Debra P.S. Within Paschim Medinipur. 15th Cfc 2023 24 (Tied).M Activity Code 107581426
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Tank And Pipe Line&Amp#X0d
At Laugeria Pry School Of&Amp#X0d
Satyapur Gp Under Debra P.S.&Amp#X0d
Within Paschim Medinipur. 15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2023 24 (Tied).M Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 107581426
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_775904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-230/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717800 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at sherpur pry school of khanamohon gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581550
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at sherpur pry school of&#x0d khanamohon gp under debra&#x0d p.s. within paschim medinipur.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m&#x0d activity code-107581550
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at gopalpur pry school of golgram gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581471
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at gopalpur pry school of&#x0d golgram gp under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity&#x0d code-107581471
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at jagannathpur pry school of bharatpur gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581513
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at jagannathpur pry school of&#x0d bharatpur gp under debra&#x0d p.s. within paschim medinipur.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m&#x0d activity code-107581513
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from satya mondal house to uttam mondal house at satyapur mouza gp, under debra block within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied) (activity code- 107582654)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from satya mondal house to&#x0d uttam mondal house at&#x0d satyapur mouza gp, under&#x0d debra block within paschim&#x0d medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24&#x0d (tied) (activity code-&#x0d 107582654)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at jhikuria balika vidyamandir of satyapur gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121913283 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at jhikuria&#x0d balika vidyamandir of satyapur&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.&#x0d activity code-121913283 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at chandipur mouza of jalimanda, gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code-107581056)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d chandipur mouza of jalimanda,&#x0d gp under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code-107581056)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at hatiberia mouza, of radhamohonpur-ii gp, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code 107581115)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at hatiberia&#x0d mouza, of radhamohonpur-ii&#x0d gp, under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code 107581115)
Read moreConstruction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from trilochanpur pmgsy to mansiz ghosh house malighati gp trilochanpur mouza under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2024-25 (tied).m activity code-97980189.
Construction of cc drain from trilochanpur pmgsy to mansiz ghosh house malighati gp trilochanpur mouza under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2024-25 (tied).m activity code-97980189.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain beside baikunthapur harinarayanpur skm high school and saok pit at bhabanipur gp, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). activity code-107566049
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d beside baikunthapur&#x0d harinarayanpur skm high&#x0d school and saok pit at&#x0d bhabanipur gp, under debra&#x0d p.s. within paschim medinipur.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d activity code-107566049
Read moreof your Industry type