Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Submersible Pump At Debra Adarsha Vidyapith Of Debra Ii Gp Under Debra P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 121917501 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
Description
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d Sanitary Complex With&Amp#X0d Submersible Pump At Debra&Amp#X0d Adarsha Vidyapith Of Debra Ii&Amp#X0d Gp Under Debra P.S. Area In&Amp#X0d The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur. Activity&Amp#X0d Code 121917501 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d 2024 25)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_847429_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-03/2025-26 (2nd call)
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 12400
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891792

Start Date May 17, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/05/2025

Expired 464 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.