Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank And Pipe Line At Kalyanpur St Para Of Debra Ii G.P Under Debra P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. 15th Cfc 2024 25 (Activity Code 121922234)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Overhead Tank And&Amp#X0d
Pipe Line At Kalyanpur St Para&Amp#X0d
Of Debra Ii G.P Under Debra&Amp#X0d
P.S. Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25 (Activity Code &Amp#X0d
121922234)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-32/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865499 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at gurugank st para of jalimanda g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 121921947
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at gurugank st para&#x0d of jalimanda g.p under debra&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code- 121921947
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at gurugank st para of jalimanda g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 121921947
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at gurugank st para&#x0d of jalimanda g.p under debra&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code- 121921947
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at ripurda st para of radhamohanpur -i g.p under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at ripurda st para of&#x0d radhamohanpur -i g.p under&#x0d debra p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipe line at hondla sing para of jalimanda g.p under debra p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code - 121921637) (15 cfc 2024-25 )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipe line at hondla sing para&#x0d of jalimanda g.p under debra&#x0d p.s area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code - 121921637) (15&#x0d cfc 2024-25 )
Read moreConstruction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at malighati ssk og malighati gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122088048 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d malighati ssk og malighati gp&#x0d under debra p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122088048 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121917501 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity&#x0d code-121917501 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at chandipur mouza of jalimanda, gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur district. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied). (activity code-107581056)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d chandipur mouza of jalimanda,&#x0d gp under debra p.s. within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).&#x0d (activity code-107581056)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at bishnupur ssk under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915766 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d bishnupur ssk under debra&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123915766 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type