Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 240/25 26 Rangiyathu Chira West Road Maintenance Ward 16 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 240/25 26 Rangiyathu Chira West&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance Ward 16 In Koovappady&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/T2/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1225 |
| EMD | 13858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321526 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-51/25-26- kargil kaprikkad link embakode chira colony road maintenance ward 06 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-51/25-26- kargil kaprikkad link&#x0d embakode chira colony road maintenance&#x0d ward 06 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-69/25-26-padickalappara kizhakkeppadam road maintenance ward-16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-69/25-26-padickalappara&#x0d kizhakkeppadam road maintenance ward-16&#x0d in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-236/25-26-harigen colony padikkal link road maintenance in ward 16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-236/25-26-harigen colony&#x0d padikkal link road maintenance in ward 16 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-71/25-26-padikkalappara kayyoothiyal puthenkulam road balance portion maintenance ward-16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-71/25-26-padikkalappara&#x0d kayyoothiyal puthenkulam road balance&#x0d portion maintenance ward-16 in koovappady&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-239/25-26-kallungamadam road maintenance ward 04 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-239/25-26-kallungamadam road&#x0d maintenance ward 04 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26- thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-nellanad gp 139/25-26-&#x0d thiruvillapurathu chira renovation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-84/25-26 chakkalakkal chira road maintenance ward 15 ,thrikkur gp
Annual plan-84/25-26 chakkalakkal chira road maintenance ward 15 ,thrikkur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-1012/25-26-kodanad division - padikkalappara pisharikal road maintenance ward 16 of koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-222/25-26-mayoorapuram ambalapaara road maintenance ward 09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-222/25-26-mayoorapuram&#x0d ambalapaara road maintenance ward 09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-231/25-26-kottampillykudy&#x0d anganavady road maintenance ward-11 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type