Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 236/25 26 Harigen Colony Padikkal Link Road Maintenance In Ward 16 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 236/25 26 Harigen Colony&Amp#X0d
Padikkal Link Road Maintenance In Ward 16 In&Amp#X0d
Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/T2/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1615 |
| EMD | 18288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322033 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-heavenvally harigen colony road retaining wall in ayyappankovil gp 47/2023-24
Annual plan-heavenvally harigen colony road retaining wall in ayyappankovil gp 47/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-51/25-26- kargil kaprikkad link embakode chira colony road maintenance ward 06 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-51/25-26- kargil kaprikkad link&#x0d embakode chira colony road maintenance&#x0d ward 06 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24,tarring of pappampadi padikkalappara link road in ward-16 of koovappady gp-pro no 74 of koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-block kvpdy 2023-24,tarring of pappampadi padikkalappara link road in ward-16 of koovappady gp-pro no 74 of koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road- concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-99/25-26-kottachira link road-&#x0d concreting-ward-13 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-69/25-26-padickalappara kizhakkeppadam road maintenance ward-16 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-69/25-26-padickalappara&#x0d kizhakkeppadam road maintenance ward-16&#x0d in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-padikkal kammal road concrete-valavannur gp 90
Annual plan-padikkal kammal road concrete-valavannur gp 90
Read moreAnnual plan-224/25-26-koramangalam link puthussery road concreting ward-09 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-224/25-26-koramangalam link&#x0d puthussery road concreting ward-09 in&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link milittary road tile paving in ward-15 koovappady gp
Annual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link&#x0d milittary road tile paving in ward-15&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type