Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender General Fce1 2178/23 Toilet Fecility For Vypin Bus Standing Building Room No 1/177
Description
Retender General Fce1 2178/23 Toilet Fecility For&Amp#X0d Vypin Bus Standing Building Room No 1/177
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_763724_1
Reference
Number
FCE1-2178/23
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4020
Tender Value -
Place Fortkochi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249954

Start Date May 30, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/06/2025

Expired 453 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.