Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Gen Fce1 340291/25 Public Toilet Fortkochi Bus Stand In Div 1
|
| Description |
Retender General Fce1 340291825 Public&Amp#X0d
Toilet Fortkochi Bus Stand In Div 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-340291/25- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243954 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreRet-general-fce1-340254/25 public toilet vypin bus stand in div-1
Ret-general-fce1-340254/25 public&#x0d toilet vypin bus stand in div-1
Read moreFce1-39/22 maintenance works-mintenance works of fortkochi bus stand building ,div. no.1 (re-tender)
Fce1-39/22 maintenance works-mintenance works of fortkochi bus stand building ,div. no.1 (re-tender)
Read moreRetender-gen-fce1-273116-24 division 1 fort kochi bus stand comfort station maintenance
Retender-gen-fce1-273116-24 division 1 fort kochi bus stand comfort station maintenance
Read moreRetender-general-fce1-1843/23 fortkochi zonal office aee room and other rooms maintenance-div-1
Retender-general-fce1-1843/23 fortkochi zonal office aee room and&#x0d other rooms maintenance-div-1
Read moreRetender - general- fce1-766/23 -repairing of sheeted roof of vypin bus stand building ,div. no.1
Retender - general- fce1-766/23 -repairing of sheeted roof of vypin bus&#x0d stand building ,div. no.1
Read moreRetender-general-fce1-2178/23 toilet fecility for vypin bus standing building room no 1/177
Retender-general-fce1-2178/23 toilet fecility for&#x0d vypin bus standing building room no 1/177
Read moreFce1-2887/22 providing covering slab for various drains and fencing at fortkochi zonal area ( retender )
Fce1-2887/22 providing covering slab for various drains and fencing at fortkochi zonal area ( retender )
Read moreS0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
S0051/25 elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom-elefn. of she toilet (f.f), bus stand piravom municipality ( retender)
Read moreof your Industry type