Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Gen Fce1 273116 24 Division 1 Fort Kochi Bus Stand Comfort Station Maintenance
|
| Description |
Retender Gen Fce1 273116 24 Division 1 Fort Kochi Bus Stand Comfort Station Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-273116/24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 1060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249915 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-gen-fce1-340291/25 public toilet fortkochi bus stand in div 1
Retender-general-fce1-340291825 public&#x0d toilet fortkochi bus stand in div 1
Read moreRete-gen-fce1-2959/23-elect to pay ward taluk hospital fort kochi div 2
Retender-gen - fce 1-- 2959 / 23-elect to pay ward taluk hospital fort kochi div2
Read moreGeneral-fce1-495663/25-elect to mri unit taluk hospital fort kochi
General-495663/25-electrification to mri&#x0d unit ,taluk hospital fort kochi
Read moreFce1-1692/22-renovation of bus shelter at kappalandimukku in division 6 ( retender )
Fce1-1692/22-renovation of bus shelter at kappalandimukku in division 6 ( retender )
Read moreRetender - general- fce1-766/23 -repairing of sheeted roof of vypin bus stand building ,div. no.1
Retender - general- fce1-766/23 -repairing of sheeted roof of vypin bus&#x0d stand building ,div. no.1
Read moreRetender ettumanoor devaswom - right to operate comfort station
Retender ettumanoor devaswom - right to operate comfort station
Read moreCompletion of comfort station at kongad bus stand-ward no-14-pro-no-308-26
Completion of comfort station at kongad bus stand-ward no-14-pro-no-308-26
Read moreInterlock renovation inside vandiperiyar panchayath bus stand comfort station compound ward 18 pro no 419
Civil work
Read moreRetender erumeli devaswom a3-1 comfort station alampally compound
Retender erumeli devaswom a3-1 comfort station alampally compound
Read moreof your Industry type