Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalm Gp Plan 2024 25 Vellalassery Smasanam Road Side Protection Project No 543 Ward No 12
|
| Description |
Chathamangalm Gp Plan&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Vellalassery Smasanam Road Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Project No 543 Ward No 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND12/543/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209690 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalm gp plan 2024-25 thekkumthottam chappagathottam road side protection project no 510-ward no 11
Chathamangalm gp plan 2024-25 thekkumthottam chappagathottam&#x0d road side protection project no 510-ward&#x0d no 11
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 vellalassery eradiparambu puliyakottu puthiyadam road taring project no-94 ward 12
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 vellalassery eradiparambu puliyakottu puthiyadam road taring project no-94 ward 12
Read moreChathamangalm gp plan 2023-24 valiyapoyil aganavadi maintance project no 146
Chathamangalm gp plan 2023-24 valiyapoyil aganavadi maintance project no 146
Read moreChathamangalm gp plan 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 chittaripilakal janavidyakendram road retaring project no 397 ward no 12
Chathamangalm gp plan&#x0d 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 chittaripilakal&#x0d janavidyakendram road&#x0d retaring project no 397 ward&#x0d no 12
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 vellalassery sangetham road retaring project no 401 -ward no 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 vellalassery&#x0d sangetham road retaring&#x0d project no 401 -ward no 13
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 chathamangalm shopping complex project no 198 ward 19
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2023-24 chathamangalm&#x0d shopping complex project no 198&#x0d ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAannual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Annual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Read moreRetender.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side protection and compound wall
Project.no.424/23-24-kundoni smasanam side&#x0d protection and compound wall
Read moreof your Industry type