Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalm Gp Plan 2024 25 Thekkumthottam Chappagathottam Road Side Protection Project No 510 Ward No 11
|
| Description |
Chathamangalm Gp Plan 2024 25 Thekkumthottam Chappagathottam&Amp#X0d
Road Side Protection Project No 510 Ward&Amp#X0d
No 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND07/510/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156591 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalm gp plan 2024-25 vellalassery smasanam road side protection project no 543-ward no 12
Chathamangalm gp plan&#x0d 2024-25 vellalassery smasanam road side&#x0d protection project no 543-ward no 12
Read moreChathamangalm gp plan 2023-24 valiyapoyil aganavadi maintance project no 146
Chathamangalm gp plan 2023-24 valiyapoyil aganavadi maintance project no 146
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 chathamangalm shopping complex project no 198 ward 19
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2023-24 chathamangalm&#x0d shopping complex project no 198&#x0d ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-project no-196- manimala koladippuram road side protection wall ward 11 in marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreKarimbil colony thode side protewction ,nooramthode greenvally footpathpublic pond renovation ward 2 nooramthode,thekkumthottam thandelpadi thode side protection
Material supply
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 melepurakkal road side protection-project no.140/24 at ward no.11-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 melepurakkal road side protection-project no.140/24 at ward no.11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Annual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-360/2025- 2026/tholpetty pakalveed road side protection
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 of thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d project 360/25- tholpetty pakalveed road side&#x0d protection mg(r) rs-5.00 lakh.
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type