Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chavakkad Bp 2023 24 Old Aged Friendly Toilet Construction In Kadapuram Chc (143/24)
|
| Description |
New Toilet Block
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
143/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 11777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavakkad BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002312 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023 -24 kk muhammed road construction w 8 ,punnayurkulam gp (39/24)
Road concreting
Read more94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023 24 construction of toilets in ghss kadikad in punnayoorkulam gp 128/24
Renovation of ext bldg
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 chc vadakkekad improving basic facilities 2nd phase.(139/24)
Ceiling works, maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type