Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chavakkad Bp 2023 24 Improving Basic Facilities In Block Development Office 47/24
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SUB DIV OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chavakkad bp 2023-24 chc vadakkekad improving basic facilities 2nd phase.(139/24)
Ceiling works, maintenance
Read moreProj36 improving basic facilities in krishi office
Improving basic facilities in krishi office
Read moreProj. no. 36/24 improving basic facilities in krishi office
Improving basic facilities in krishi office
Read more65/24 chavakkad bp 23-24 construction of dairy extension office building including auxillary facilities
Extension of rcc framed structure
Read moreannual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24
annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-improving the basic facilities of
Annual plan-improving the basic facilities of&#x0d govt. up schools thiruvarppu and amp kiliroor&#x0d -tvp gp 1572023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type