Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chavakkad Bp 2023 24 Construction Of Toilets In Ghss Kadikad In Punnayoorkulam Gp 128/24
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Ext Bldg
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SUB DIV OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSolar93/23 chavakkad bp- supplying and installing solar mini mast light 4 nos at kannoth pond in punnayoorkulam gp
Solar mini mast light supplying and installing-4 nos
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 naduthodu side protection in w 2 of kadapuram gp 63/24
Dr side protection
Read more94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023 24 onnamthodu side protection ward 16 kadapuram gp 49/24
Dr side protection
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023 -24 kk muhammed road construction w 8 ,punnayurkulam gp (39/24)
Road concreting
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 attupuram parayangad palli perumthodu side protection w3 vadakkekad gp (141/24)
Cc side protection
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 anandhavadi kizhakku thodu side protection w 14 kadapuram gp 54/24
Dr protection
Read moreof your Industry type