Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.90/24 Madappally Bp Construction Of Girls Friendly Toilet At Mdup School In Vakathanam Division
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.90/24
Madappally Bp Construction Of Girls Friendly
Toilet At Mdup School In Vakathanam
Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LSGD/MDPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 integral developements to vakathanam chc -in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in vakathanam division,kannachira ,rajamattom.
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no.93/2023-24-protection of kuzhich kandathil kochuthodu kaithalavu thodu in vakathanam gp
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.93/2023-24-protection of kuzhich kandathil kochuthodu kaithalavu thodu in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2025-26 infrastructure development to vakathanam chc public health unit in madappally block panchayat-in vakathanam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madappally bp 2025-26 infrastructure development to vakathanam chc public health unit in madappally block panchayat-in vakathanam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani bp 2023-24 proj no98/24construction of girls friendly toilet in govt schools
Annual plan ponnani bp 2023-24 proj no98/24construction of girls friendly toilet in govt schools
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 24-25 construction of toilet block to st sebastian ups -in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division.-general civil work
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.91/23-construction of motor thara for thekkanadi pottichal padasekharam in vakathanam division.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/ girls friendly toilet hss aryanad in vellanad bp-so- 10/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/ girls friendly toilet hss aryanad in vellanad bp-so- 10/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type