Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Chhadandev, Malan Kanadhar Chamdungri Motor Road In Pithoragarh District. (Km 5.000 To 7.400) (Second Phase Stage I) Under The State Plan
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Chhadandev, Malan Kanadhar Chamdungri Motor Road In Pithoragarh District. (Km 5.000 To 7.400) (Second Phase Stage I) Under The State Plan
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_82186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
389/2AC Date 28.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Askote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97994 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Construction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Read moreUnder the state plan construction of ratnapgarh thapla kuniyali motor road second phase stage-ii in district rudraprayag
Under the state plan construction of ratnapgarh thapla kuniyali motor road second phase stage-ii in district rudraprayag
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of chhadandev to gandali motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work of chhadandev to gandali motor road in didihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under state sector.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from chhadandev nawali motor road to village matakwali and berinad of kanalichhina development block under pithoragarh.
Construction work of cc road from chhadandev nawali motor road to village matakwali and berinad of kanalichhina development block
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from chhadandev nawali motor road to village matakwali and berinad of development block kanalichhina under tanakpur pithoragarh.
&#x0d construction work of cc road from chhadandev nawali motor road to village matakwali and berinad of development block kanalichhina under tanakpur pithoragarh.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from chhadandev nawali motor road to village matakwali and berinad of development block kanalichhina under tanakpur pithoragarh.
Construction work of cc road from chhadandev nawali motor road to village matakwali and berinad of development block kanalichhina under tanakpur pithoragarh.
Read moreUnder the state plan, the renovation work of kulsari-nail-dhalu motor road in tharali assembly constituency of chamoli district. (second phase, stage. )
Under the state plan, the renovation work of kulsari-nail-dhalu motor road in tharali assembly constituency of chamoli district. (second phase, stage. )
Read moreNew construction of motor road from dasaithal khirmande to hitari kamad in gangolihat block of constituency gangolihat of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement 514/2015 (second phase stage-2)
New construction of motor road from dasaithal khirmande to hitari kamad in gangolihat block of constituency gangolihat of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement 514/2015 (second phase stage-2)
Read moreSubmersible motor pump 2 hp 25 stage single phase,submersible motor pump 2 hp 25 stage three phase,
Read more
New construction of motor road connecting chaurmanya daulaupreti motor road to village nagaur in berinag block of gangolihat assembly in pithoragarh district under the state plan. (phase ii stage 1) length 2 km
New construction of motor road connecting chaurmanya daulaupreti motor road to village nagaur in berinag block of gangolihat assembly in pithoragarh district under the state plan. (phase ii stage 1) length 2 km
Read moreof your Industry type