Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kathpatia Gudauli To Daula Motor Road In Pithoragarh Under State Plan. (Second Phase Stage I And Ii)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kathpatia Gudauli To Daula Motor Road In Pithoragarh Under State Plan. (Second Phase Stage I And Ii)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_84238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
681/2 AC dt. 19-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Askote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100165 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreNew construction of chhadandev, malan kanadhar chamdungri motor road in pithoragarh district. (km 5.000 to 7.400) (second phase stage-i) under the state plan
New construction of chhadandev, malan kanadhar chamdungri motor road in pithoragarh district. (km 5.000 to 7.400) (second phase stage-i) under the state plan
Read moreUnder the state plan construction of ratnapgarh thapla kuniyali motor road second phase stage-ii in district rudraprayag
Under the state plan construction of ratnapgarh thapla kuniyali motor road second phase stage-ii in district rudraprayag
Read moreProv. sop to lwss, nartikhad jar gharat stage-i, pouria chilla stage-ii (phase-i) , jargharta stage-i bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) and rewalpull churtha stage-i (phase-iii) under esd chopal
Prov. sop to lwss, nartikhad jar gharat stage-i, pouria chilla stage-ii (phase-i) , jargharta stage-i bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) and rewalpull churtha stage-i (phase-iii) under esd chopal
Read moreConstruction of silangi to sainj motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Construction of silangi to sainj motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Read moreUnder state sector construction of jaikandi to sirtoli motor road. (phase - ii , stage - i)
Under state sector construction of jaikandi to sirtoli motor road. (phase - ii , stage - i)
Read moreSop to lwss narti kgad to jharghart stage-i and pouria chilla stage-ii , ( phase-i) jhargharat stage-i and bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) stage-i rewalpull at sihana (phase-iii) section hpsebl, jhikanipull under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Sop to lwss narti kgad to jharghart stage-i and pouria chilla stage-ii , ( phase-i) jhargharat stage-i and bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) stage-i rewalpull at sihana (phase-iii) section hpsebl, jhikanipull under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreUnder scsp construction of chandpur gadi to nona paiyan(pentha) motor road. ( phase- ii , stage -i )
Under scsp construction of chandpur gadi to nona paiyan(pentha) motor road. ( phase- ii , stage -i )
Read moreConstruction of karanprayag-nauti-paithani motor road to koli-bhatoli motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Construction of karanprayag-nauti-paithani motor road to koli-bhatoli motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Read moreConstruction of gauchar-sidoli motor road to panai s.c. basti motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Construction of gauchar-sidoli motor road to panai s.c. basti motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Read moreof your Industry type