Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Silangi To Sainj Motor Road Under State Sector. (Phase Ii, Stage I)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Silangi To Sainj Motor Road Under State Sector. (Phase Ii, Stage I)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_59546_2 |
|
Reference Number |
805/15 AC Dt. 30/05/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 63000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Gauchar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreUnder state sector construction of jaikandi to sirtoli motor road. (phase - ii , stage - i)
Under state sector construction of jaikandi to sirtoli motor road. (phase - ii , stage - i)
Read moreConstruction of karanprayag-nauti-paithani motor road to koli-bhatoli motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Construction of karanprayag-nauti-paithani motor road to koli-bhatoli motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Read moreConstruction of gauchar-sidoli motor road to panai s.c. basti motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Construction of gauchar-sidoli motor road to panai s.c. basti motor road under state sector. (phase- ii, stage-i)
Read moreUnder scsp construction of chandpur gadi to nona paiyan(pentha) motor road. ( phase- ii , stage -i )
Under scsp construction of chandpur gadi to nona paiyan(pentha) motor road. ( phase- ii , stage -i )
Read moreProv. sop to lwss, nartikhad jar gharat stage-i, pouria chilla stage-ii (phase-i) , jargharta stage-i bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) and rewalpull churtha stage-i (phase-iii) under esd chopal
Prov. sop to lwss, nartikhad jar gharat stage-i, pouria chilla stage-ii (phase-i) , jargharta stage-i bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) and rewalpull churtha stage-i (phase-iii) under esd chopal
Read moreExtention of nauti - chatoli motor road upto jakhet under cm ghosna 136/2011. (phase-ii, stage - i)
Extention of nauti - chatoli motor road upto jakhet under cm ghosna 136/2011. (phase-ii, stage - i)
Read moreSop to lwss narti kgad to jharghart stage-i and pouria chilla stage-ii , ( phase-i) jhargharat stage-i and bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) stage-i rewalpull at sihana (phase-iii) section hpsebl, jhikanipull under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Sop to lwss narti kgad to jharghart stage-i and pouria chilla stage-ii , ( phase-i) jhargharat stage-i and bamta stage-ii (phase-ii) stage-i rewalpull at sihana (phase-iii) section hpsebl, jhikanipull under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreConstruction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Construction of kathpatia gudauli to daula motor road in pithoragarh under state plan. (second phase stage-i and ii)
Read moreof your Industry type