Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Motor Road From Dasaithal Khirmande To Hitari Kamad In Gangolihat Block Of Constituency Gangolihat Of District Pithoragarh Under Honorable Cm Announcement 514/2015 (Second Phase Stage 2)
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Motor Road From Dasaithal Khirmande To Hitari Kamad In Gangolihat Block Of Constituency Gangolihat Of District Pithoragarh Under Honorable Cm Announcement 514/2015 (Second Phase Stage 2)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1305/962C (Yata C)-03/2026 Dated 15-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berinag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111842 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of khirmande-ganai motor road in gangolihat block of pithoragarh district under state plan length-12.00 km.
Construction of khirmande-ganai motor road in gangolihat block of pithoragarh district under state plan length-12.00 km.
Read moreConstruction of thal to aamthal bhatigaon motor in gangolihat constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 1158/2021 (length 5.00 km)
Construction of thal to aamthal bhatigaon motor in gangolihat constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 1158/2021 (length 5.00 km)
Read moreConstruction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Construction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Construction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Construction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Construction work of motor road from madkanali to surkhal pathak, madkanali to ganura under the gangolihat assembly constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 1282/2015 in the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreNew construction of devibagar to chamrad motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1122/2015.
New construction of devibagar to chamrad motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1122/2015.
Read moreNew construction work of jajardeval mulagad kelly (seli) motor road under pithoragarh assembly constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1721/2021 (length 4.00 km).
New construction work of jajardeval mulagad kelly (seli) motor road under pithoragarh assembly constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1721/2021 (length 4.00 km).
Read moreConnecting of village bara to kaladhar link motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1436-2021
Connecting of village bara to kaladhar link motor road in munsyari block of dharchula constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement no 1436-2021
Read moreConstruction work of motor road covering the drain from pandegaon bridge to new cera in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministers announcement 1555/2021 for the financial year 2023-24.
Construction work of motor road covering the drain from pandegaon bridge to new cera in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district under the honorable chief ministerss announcement 1555/2021 for the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type