Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Khirmande Ganai Motor Road In Gangolihat Block Of Pithoragarh District Under State Plan Length 12.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Khirmande Ganai Motor Road In Gangolihat Block Of Pithoragarh District Under State Plan Length 12.00 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3233/ 962C-03(Yata C)/2023 Dated 12-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of channayathody block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of channayathody block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreResurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreNew construction work of haliyadob lachima okhrani motor road under gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district length 9.250 km.
New construction work of haliyadob lachima okhrani motor road under gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district length 9.250 km.
Read moreNew construction of motor road from dasaithal khirmande to hitari kamad in gangolihat block of constituency gangolihat of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement 514/2015 (second phase stage-2)
New construction of motor road from dasaithal khirmande to hitari kamad in gangolihat block of constituency gangolihat of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement 514/2015 (second phase stage-2)
Read moreImprovement work of ganai-bankot motor road (km 06 to km 13) and three year maintenance work under gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district in the financial year 2023-24 under state plan.
Improvement work of ganai-bankot motor road (km 06 to km 13) and three year maintenance work under gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district in the financial year 2023-24 under state plan.
Read moreImprovement and asphalting work of lakhtoli-nayal motor road in gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Improvement and asphalting work of lakhtoli-nayal motor road in gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type