Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Motor Road Connecting Chaurmanya Daulaupreti Motor Road To Village Nagaur In Berinag Block Of Gangolihat Assembly In Pithoragarh District Under The State Plan. (Phase Ii Stage 1) Length 2 Km
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Motor Road Connecting Chaurmanya Daulaupreti Motor Road To Village Nagaur In Berinag Block Of Gangolihat Assembly In Pithoragarh District Under The State Plan. (Phase Ii Stage 1) Length 2 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_94137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
487/3A Dated 04/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berinag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111400 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of pankhu naulada suneti motor road (phase ii, stage i) in berinag block of the gangolihat constituency, pithoragarh district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 516/2025.
New construction of pankhu naulada suneti motor road (phase ii, stage i) in berinag block of the gangolihat constituency, pithoragarh district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 516/2025.
Read moreNew construction work of haliyadob lachima okhrani motor road under gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district length 9.250 km.
New construction work of haliyadob lachima okhrani motor road under gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district length 9.250 km.
Read moreConstruction of khirmande-ganai motor road in gangolihat block of pithoragarh district under state plan length-12.00 km.
Construction of khirmande-ganai motor road in gangolihat block of pithoragarh district under state plan length-12.00 km.
Read moreNew construction of motor road from dasaithal khirmande to hitari kamad in gangolihat block of constituency gangolihat of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement 514/2015 (second phase stage-2)
New construction of motor road from dasaithal khirmande to hitari kamad in gangolihat block of constituency gangolihat of district pithoragarh under honorable cm announcement 514/2015 (second phase stage-2)
Read moreImprovement and asphalting work of lakhtoli-nayal motor road in gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Improvement and asphalting work of lakhtoli-nayal motor road in gangolihat constituency of pithoragarh district under state plan.
Read moreReconstruction and asphalting work of the motor road from km. 25.00 to torathal of thal-pakhu-dharamghar motor road in gangolihat constiguency of pithoragarh pithoragarh district under tsp and 3 years maintenance.
Reconstruction and asphalting work of the motor road from km. 25.00 to torathal of thal-pakhu-dharamghar motor road in gangolihat constiguency of pithoragarh pithoragarh district under tsp and 3 years maintenance.
Read moreConstruction of thal to aamthal bhatigaon motor in gangolihat constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 1158/2021 (length 5.00 km)
Construction of thal to aamthal bhatigaon motor in gangolihat constituency of district pithoragarh under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 1158/2021 (length 5.00 km)
Read moreConstruction work of the connecting road from pachadhar of kunatola village in the development block of gangolihat, pithoragarh district to the village of kunaru.
Construction work of the connecting road from pachadhar of kunatola village in the development block of gangolihat, pithoragarh district to the village of kunaru.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road in village agron under gangolihat development block of pithoragarh district.
Construction work of cc road in village agron under gangolihat development block of pithoragarh district.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road in village agron under gangolihat development block of pithoragarh district.
Construction work of cc road in village agron under gangolihat development block of pithoragarh district.
Read moreof your Industry type