Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 C T K Ramen Road Filling Ward 9 (Proj No 138/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 C T K
Ramen Road Filling Ward 9 (Proj No 138/24)
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistant engineer, LID EW Section , Val |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k&#x0d ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no-&#x0d 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi&#x0d link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreValapad gp 2023-24-k c vasu hall renovation (proj no - 388/24)
Valapad gp 2023-24-k c vasu hall renovation (proj no - 388/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of k c vasu hall, valapad-proj no. 367/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of k c vasu hall, valapad-proj no. 367/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anaswara chulur road retarring ward-9 (proj no- 377/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-anaswara chulur road retarring ward-9 (proj no- 377/24)- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type