Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Ghandhi Link Road Filling Ward 12 (Proj No 139/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Ghandhi&Amp#X0d
Link Road Filling Ward 12 (Proj No 139/24) &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 1095 |
| EMD | 12410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990011 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no-&#x0d 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k&#x0d ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 (proj no-353/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-chanthapadi tippusulthan link road maintenance ward-4 (proj no-353/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj no-356/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj no-356/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj no-356/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-edamuttam&#x0d society link road maintenance ward-15 (proj&#x0d no-356/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no - 357/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-gdm&#x0d school link road maintenance ward-2 (proj no&#x0d - 357/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type