Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Balakalanjali Road Filling Ward 13 (Proj No 136/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Balakalanjali Road Filling Ward 13 (Proj No &Amp#X0d
136/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988497 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-ghandhi&#x0d link road filling ward-12 (proj no - 139/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam&#x0d (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k&#x0d ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of mcf (proj no - 328/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-construction of mcf (proj no - 328/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type