Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valapad Gp 2023 24 K C Vasu Hall Renovation (Proj No 388/24)
|
| Description |
Valapad Gp 2023 24 K C Vasu Hall Renovation (Proj No 388/24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
114/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42359 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025003 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-electrification of k c vasu hall, valapad-proj no. 367/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of k c vasu hall, valapad-proj no. 367/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-c t k&#x0d ramen road filling ward-9 (proj no-138/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreValapad gp 2023-24-gflp school maintenance (proj no-389/24)
Valapad gp 2023-24-gflp school maintenance (proj no-389/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-costal road maintenance ward-1 (proj no - 358/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-costal road maintenance ward-1 (proj no - 358/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type