Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Providing Drinking Water Service Connections (15mm Size) To The Consumers In Jaipur City Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under The Jurisdiction Of City Division Ii (South), Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Providing Drinking Water Service Connections (15mm Size) To The Consumers In Jaipur City Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under The Jurisdiction Of City Division Ii (South), Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_133486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-03/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED City Div II (S) Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995775 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2026
Expired 89 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installing new lights with phase wire in jagatpura and jhalana zone of jaipur municipal corporation jurisdiction for the year 2026-27
Work of installing new lights with phase wire in jagatpura and jhalana zone of jaipur municipal corporation jurisdiction for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreRate contract for providing drinking water service connections (15mm size) to the consumers in jaipur city including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division-iii(south), jaipur.
Rate contract for providing drinking water service connections (15mm size) to the consumers in jaipur city including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division-iii(south), jaipur.
Read moreRate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division iv (south) phed, jaipur.
Rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division iv (south) phed, jaipur.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division iii ( south) phed, jaipur
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division iii ( south) phed, jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division ii ( south) phed, jaipur
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections( hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division ii ( south) phed, jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections (hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division iv ( south) phed, jaipur
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections (hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division iv ( south) phed, jaipur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections (hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division i (south) phed, jaipur
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections (hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of city division i (south) phed, jaipur
Read moreShifting of existing household service connections( hscs) under the work of reorganisation of uwss ram nagar including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction city sub division viii (south) jaipur under city division ii (south) phed
Shifting of existing household service connections( hscs) under the work of reorganisation of uwss ram nagar including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction city sub division viii (south) jaipur under city division ii (south) phed
Read moreRate contract of the work of providing house hold connection to the applicant consumers under jurisdiction of city circle ( north) jaipur including 2 year defect liability period after completion
Rate contract of the work of providing house hold connection to the applicant consumers under jurisdiction of city circle ( north) jaipur including 2 year defect liability period after completion
Read moreof your Industry type