Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall To Cheenivila Anganvady No. 39 In Ward Ii Project No. 123/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall To Cheenivila Anganvady No. 39 In Ward Ii Project No. 123/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi (cheenivila anganwadi no. 39) -project no. 155/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi (cheenivila anganwadi no. 39) -project no. 155/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - providing drinking water supply to anganvady no. 39 in azhakom ward ii-project no. 143/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - providing drinking water supply to anganvady no. 39 in azhakom ward ii-project no. 143/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - cheenivila-kattuvila road idavazhi concreting in ward ii-project no. 247/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - cheenivila-kattuvila road idavazhi concreting in ward ii-project no. 247/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to homeo hospital-project no. 151/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to homeo hospital-project no. 151/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-payyoli municipality project no 220/24-compound wall for anganvady buildings
Annual plan-payyoli municipality project no 220/24-compound wall for anganvady buildings
Read more315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17-compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17
315/23-24 compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17-compound wall for anganwadi no.39 in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type