Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Anganwadi (Cheenivila Anganwadi No. 39) Project No. 155/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Anganwadi (Cheenivila Anganwadi No. 39) Project No. 155/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tiruppur corporation_construction of baby friendly toilet to anganwadi centre at andipalayam in ward no 39
Construction of baby friendly toilet to anganwadi centre at andipalayam in ward no 39
Read moreTiruppur corporation_construction of baby friendly toilet to anganwadi centre at andipalayam in ward no 39
Construction of baby friendly toilet to anganwadi centre at andipalayam in ward no 39
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreProj no 105/24 baby friendly toilet for thiruvachola anganwadi
Proj no 105/24 baby friendly toilet for thiruvachola anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type