Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Aranmula Gp Pro.No.329 /23 24 Baby Friendly Toilet For Anganwadi No 35 At Malakkara Baby Friendly Toilet For Anganwadi
|
| Description |
General Aranmula Gp Pro.No.329 /23 24 Baby Friendly Toilet For Anganwadi No 35 At Malakkara Baby Friendly Toilet For Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623402_5 |
|
Reference Number |
07/eTender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1036 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read morePro.no. 294/2023-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 126
Pro.no. 294/2023-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 126
Read more10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwas
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwas
Read more23-24 alakkode gpcstruonction of baby friendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
23-24 alakkode gpcstruonction of baby friendly toilet for uppukulam anganwadi
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath
Read moreAnganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Anganwadi baby friendly toilet in madakkathara panchayath-
Read more2024_lsgd_658484_1 baby friendly toilet for sidhasamajam anganwadi in villiappally gp(pro.no.264/2023-24)
Toilet construction
Read morePro.no.175/24 _ -construction of baby friendly toilet in thachamparamba anganwadi (center no.70)
Pro.no.175/24 _ -construction of baby friendly toilet in thachamparamba anganwadi (center no.70)
Read moreof your Industry type