Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.175/24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Thachamparamba Anganwadi (Center No.70)
|
| Description |
Pro.No.175/24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Thachamparamba Anganwadi (Center No.70)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595725_24 |
|
Reference Number |
AE-LID-EW-TNLR-Ten-01-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANALUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read morePro.no. 294/2023-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 126
Pro.no. 294/2023-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 126
Read more2024_lsgd_658484_1 baby friendly toilet for sidhasamajam anganwadi in villiappally gp(pro.no.264/2023-24)
Toilet construction
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read more10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
10/23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi ( retender)
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwadies
Read morePro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp
Pro.no.211/24 baby friendly toilet ward 7 vakkaom gp
Read morePro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwas
Pro.no. 120/23-24 baby friendly toilet in various anganwas
Read moreof your Industry type