Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const. Of Civil Works For Addl. 66/11 Kv 20 Mva T/F At 220 Kv S/S Chogawan.
Description
Const. Of Civil Works For Addl. 66/11 Kv 20 Mva T/F At 220 Kv S/S Chogawan.
Organisation Department of Power | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_POWER_124354_1
Reference
Number
CWJ/T-06/2024-25.
Tender Fee 1105
EMD 18800
Tender Value -
Place at 220 KV S/S Chogawan.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=253175

Start Date July 23, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 746 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.