Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Lane From 106/238, Pramod Chemist To W.V. Moses Advocate Via C.N.C. School Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Lane From 106/238, Pramod Chemist To W.V. Moses Advocate Via C.N.C. School Under Ward 49 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/A.A.-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-49 gandhi nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902803 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of lane from 106/238, pramod chemist to w.v. moses advocate via c.n.c. school under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane from 106/238, pramod chemist to w.v. moses advocate via c.n.c. school under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 106/137 w.v. moses advocate house to mohan footwear under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 106/137 w.v. moses advocate house to mohan footwear under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c. from 106/308 to 106/382 and 106/280 under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane by c.c.from 106/263 (ramesh gupta) heeraganj to 106/257 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no-106/276 to 106/282 kanchan bhawan road under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane from 106/138 ram aasrey house to 106/103 som tiwari house under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from sharma clinic to 106/8and maa bhagwati jwellers under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from sharma clinic to 106/8and maa bhagwati jwellers under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from durga mata mandir to house no-106/236, 3a under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type