Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voltas 2 Ton Split Ac,Stablizer V Gurad V 500,Mcb 42 Amp Havells,10 Mm Aluminium Wire,Ac Installati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578877 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 02:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHI TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 10:20:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARMY CHOICE TRADER | - | 13-02-2024 10:30:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LUCKY ARMY STORE | - | 13-02-2024 10:07:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUCKY ARMY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VOLTAS 2 TON SPLIT AC,STABLIZER V GURAD V-500,MCB 42 AMP HAVELLS,10 MM ALUMINIUM WIRE,AC INSTALLATI | 88075.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VOLTAS 2 TON SPLIT AC,STABLIZER V GURAD V-500,MCB 42 AMP HAVELLS,10 MM ALUMINIUM WIRE,AC INSTALLATI | 102760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY CHOICE TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VOLTAS 2 TON SPLIT AC,STABLIZER V GURAD V-500,MCB 42 AMP HAVELLS,10 MM ALUMINIUM WIRE,AC INSTALLATI | 116000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type