Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 36/23 24 Akkode Govt Lp School Building Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 36/23 24 Akkode Govt Lp School Building Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589273_24 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/01 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 413/23-24 akkode kodiyammal aroor road punarudharanam in ward 1
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 413/23-24 akkode kodiyammal aroor road punarudharanam in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Annual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan vazhakkad gp project no 135 of 23 24 mapram glp school renovation and interlocking of yard
Annual plan vazhakkad gp project no 135 of 23 24 mapram glp school renovation and interlocking of yard
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 13/23-24 velluvayal veshala lp school road renovation ch 0/100 to ch0/415-velluvayal veshala lp school road retarring
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Annual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type