Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 135 Of 23 24 Mapram Glp School Renovation And Interlocking Of Yard
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 135 Of 23 24 Mapram Glp School Renovation And Interlocking Of Yard
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614077_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Annual plan-project no. 258/23-24-vazhakkad gp-vettathoor glp school toilet renovation ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 387/2023-2024-vazhakkad gp-mapram anganwadi toilet renovation
Annual plan-pro no 387/2023-2024-vazhakkad gp-mapram anganwadi toilet renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 129/23-24-mapram manappattu road concrete-general civil work-1-in ward 8
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pro no 129/23-24-mapram manappattu road concrete-general civil work-1-in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Annual plan-gramapanchayath front office renovation-vazhakkad gp pro-360/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 28/23-24-vazhakkad gp-panchayath auditorium renovation
Annual plan-pro. no 28/23-24-vazhakkad gp-panchayath auditorium renovation
Read moreof your Industry type