Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 413/23 24 Akkode Kodiyammal Aroor Road Punarudharanam In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Project No 413/23 24 Akkode Kodiyammal Aroor Road Punarudharanam In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982537 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- project no-36/23-24-akkode govt lp school building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 76/23-24-vazhakkad gp-kulathpurath thaazham neroth road concrete
Annual plan-project no 76/23-24-vazhakkad gp-kulathpurath thaazham neroth road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-125/23-24-palakkuzhi kalarikkandam road side protection
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-125/23-24-palakkuzhi kalarikkandam road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 42/23-24-kurumbalokkode purayi muthukulam road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 42/23-24-kurumbalokkode purayi muthukulam road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type