Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kollengode Gp 2023 24 Open Well Maintenance To Various Wards Proj.No.62/2023 24
|
| Description |
Kollengode Gp 2023 24 Open Well Maintenance To Various Wards Proj.No.62/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648215_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E T 03/2023 -24/AE/LID EW/KLGD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLENGODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994742 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kollengode gp 2023-24 thekkechurukk concrete road maintenance -proj.no.190/2023-24
Kollengode gp 2023-24 thekkechurukk concrete road maintenance -proj.no.190/2023-24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24maintenance of public well in various wards-maintenance of public well in various wards pr no 210/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24maintenance of public well in various wards-maintenance of public well in various wards pr no 210/24
Read moreKeezhmad gp 62-24 -public well and pond cleaning in all wards
Keezhmad gp 62-24 -public well and pond cleaning in all wards
Read moreMeppadigp 2023-24 proj.no.303 installation of mini mcf at various wards
Installation of mini mcf
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.62/23-24-rennovation of aduthaattu bypass road
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.62/23-24-rennovation of aduthaattu bypass road
Read moreKollengode gp 2023-24 idachira mill road maintenance
Kollengode gp 2023-24 idachira mill road maintenance-proj.no 180/2023-24
Read moreProj.no.177/25-26-maruthi nagar samagra vikasanam in kollengode gp
Proj.no.177/25-26-maruthi nagar samagra vikasanam in kollengode gp
Read moreProj.no 219-maintenance of water tank in various wards of puliyoor gp
Re tender, maintenance of water tank gi supports
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.mini mcf construction at various wards
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.mini mcf construction at various wards
Read moreProj.no.189/2024-25 sree moorthy nagar road maintenane in kollengode gp
Proj.no.189/2024-25 sree moorthy nagar road maintenane in kollengode gp
Read moreof your Industry type