Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kollengode Gp 2023 24 Thekkechurukk Concrete Road Maintenance Proj.No.190/2023 24
Description
Kollengode Gp 2023 24 Thekkechurukk Concrete Road Maintenance Proj.No.190/2023 24
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_654656_1
Reference
Number
E T 04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KLGD
Tender Fee 1690
EMD 19148
Tender Value -
Place KOLLENGODE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009886

Start Date February 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.