Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bharananganam Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.42/24 Maintenance Of Ozhukupara Alamattom Road
|
| Description |
Proj.No.42/24 Maintenance Of Ozhukupara Alamattom Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/BHM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.42_24 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.42_24 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Read moreBhm gp 49/26 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward 3
Bhm gp 49/26 maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road ward 3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
proj.no.196/24-allappara velliyamkandam road construction ward 12
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.186/24-pravithanam school junction malankodu antheenadu road maintenance ward-1
proj.no.186/24-pravithanam school junction malankodu antheenadu road maintenance ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type