Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.177/25 26 Maruthi Nagar Samagra Vikasanam In Kollengode Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No.177/25 26 Maruthi Nagar Samagra Vikasanam In Kollengode Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797426_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET/AE/LSGD/KLGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3653 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollengode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321047 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dp kkd 2024-25 proj.no.1198/25 pappanampoyil pattammal sc nagar samagra vikasanam thamarassery pt retender
Samagra vikasanam
Read moreDp kkd 2024-25 proj.no.280/25 parambil thodi sc colony samagra vikasanam olavanna gp retender
Samagra&#x0d vikasanam
Read moreProj.no.189/2024-25 sree moorthy nagar road maintenane in kollengode gp
Proj.no.189/2024-25 sree moorthy nagar road maintenane in kollengode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 150/26- nellikkuzhy gp pookkuzhimolam sc nagar samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 150/26-&#x0d nellikkuzhy gp pookkuzhimolam&#x0d sc nagar samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-275/pvk/24-25 mahathma ayyankali colony samagra vikasanam-mahathma ayyankali colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-275/pvk/24-25 mahathma&#x0d ayyankali colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam-mahathma ayyankali&#x0d colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type