Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ctb For Upgradaton Of Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
|
| Description |
Ctb For Upgradaton Of Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under Pmgsy 3 
(Batch Ii) 
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_136227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3267-3398 dtd. 02.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 14.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213482 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km 0/000 to km 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 
 
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of dhaneta- barsar road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of paniyali - kashmir road (t-02) from km-0/000 to km-8/870 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii
Hp-03-166 hp-03-167
Read moreUpgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read moreUpgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vadaliya-sinhan to mahadeviya road (km 00/000 to km 15/500) under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Widening and strengthening of t01-vadaliya sinhan mahadeviya road devbhumi dwarka district under pmgsy-3,batch-2(2020-21) km 0-000 to 15-500 ta- khambhaliya dist- devbhumi dwarka
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vadaliya-sinhan to mahadeviya road (km 00/000 to km 15/500) under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Widening and strengthening of t01-vadaliya sinhan mahadeviya road devbhumi dwarka district under pmgsy-3,batch-2(2020-21) km 0-000 to 15-500 ta- khambhaliya dist- devbhumi dwarka
Read moreof your Industry type