Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Kopra To Hasol Road Upgradation Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of The Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under The Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (Pmgsy) 3, Batch Ii. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 14,25,000 This Project Is Located In Nurpur And Is A Significant Infrastructure Development Initiative. Eligible Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Upgradation, Pmgsy 3, Batch Ii, Nrrda, Central Government, Infrastructure Development, Bid Submission, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii) 

|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_132862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE9th letter No 9405-9435 dated 12.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 14.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nurpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208621 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Read moreCtb for upgradaton of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Ctb for upgradaton of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 
 (batch-ii) 
Read moreUpgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read moreUpgradation of dhaneta- barsar road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of paniyali - kashmir road (t-02) from km-0/000 to km-8/870 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii
Hp-03-166 hp-03-167
Read moreUpgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kheri to bhunad road (mrl-02) from km-0/000 to km-9/230 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type